South African Rand Exchange Rates


February 18, 2020 11:45 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR15.0203+0.36%
EUR-ZAR16.2129-0.01%
GBP-ZAR19.5219+0.31%
AUD-ZAR10.0456-0.12%
AED-ZAR4.0897+0.37%
ZAR-INR4.7648-0.30%
CNY-ZAR2.1474+0.24%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin150967+3.97%
Ethereum4291.15+6.96%
Ripple4.5151+5.01%
Bitcoin Cash6326.55+2.79%
Cardano0.9394+4.19%
Litecoin1169.63+6.49%
NEM0.9711+4.66%
IOTA4.3394+1.06%
Bitcoin Gold166.73+1.18%
Stellar1.1485+5.43%
Monero1302.71+5.45%
NEO233.42+3.77%
Ethereum Classic148.13+2.44%
DASH1753.02+1.87%
ZCash985.93+2.34%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.

Contact Us, Your Feedback Is Welcome.

© 2010-2020 The Economy Forecast Agency. This site is focused on South African Rand exchange rates. The Agency shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the information and its publication, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Republication of the content is prohibited without our prior written consent.