South African Rand Exchange Rates


January 19, 2022 3:00 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR15.5051+0.04%
EUR-ZAR17.5642+0.02%
GBP-ZAR21.0730-0.02%
AUD-ZAR11.1327-0.03%
AED-ZAR4.2218+0.04%
ZAR-INR4.8087-0.04%
CNY-ZAR2.4408+0.04%
HKD-ZAR1.9897+0.03%
NZD-ZAR10.5016+0.04%
SGD-ZAR11.4802-0.02%
CHF-ZAR16.9067-0.01%
OMR-ZAR40.3254+0.04%
SAR-ZAR4.1327+0.04%
ZAR-NGN26.7009-0.04%
ZAR-BDT5.4640-0.03%
ZAR-THB2.1383+0.16%
ZAR-PKR5.4640-0.03%
JPY-ZAR0.1352-0.07%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin655643-0.17%
Ethereum49003+0.01%
Ripple11.6412-0.07%
Bitcoin Cash5926.98+0.22%
Cardano23.0716+2.02%
Litecoin2208.39+0.67%
NEM1.7660+0.21%
IOTA17.0866+0.13%
Bitcoin Gold571.36-0.05%
Stellar3.9398+0.04%
Monero3156.22-0.08%
NEO401.58+1.92%
Ethereum Classic521.44+3.01%
DASH2020.62-0.16%
ZCash2045.12+0.10%
AAVE3592.22-0.29%
Chainlink356.15-0.01%
Binance Coin7294.37-0.17%
Bitcoin SV1692.85+0.76%
Polkadot389.49-0.12%
Tezos63.7260-0.01%
Tron1.0604-0.04%
Uniswap248.24+0.16%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand20.4047-0.12%
Celsius Network47.8797+0.62%
Compound2778.98-0.57%
Cosmos596.79+0.56%
Dogecoin2.5630+0.16%
EOS43.9104+0.35%
FileCoin442.05+0.14%
Okex393.67-0.20%
Solana2182.96-0.32%
Sushi96.3487+0.07%
Synthetix77.8976-0.04%
Terra1241.18-0.86%
VeChain1.1505+0.08%
Yearn.finance506352+0.25%
Polygon32.9018+0.13%
FTX Token696.95+0.03%
Avalanche1335.30+0.15%
The Graph8.2177-0.17%
Theta65.6021+0.37%
PancakeSwap168.39-0.42%
BitTorrent0.00010.00%
Chiliz4.0127-0.16%
Internet Computer456.32+0.21%
Telcoin0.1592+0.38%
Ontology9.5542+0.16%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.