South African Rand Exchange Rates


November 27, 2021 7:00 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR16.3027+1.75%
EUR-ZAR18.4547+2.73%
GBP-ZAR21.7462+1.92%
AUD-ZAR11.6173+0.84%
AED-ZAR4.4388+1.75%
ZAR-INR4.6005-1.03%
CNY-ZAR2.5503+1.65%
HKD-ZAR2.0905+1.72%
NZD-ZAR11.1217+1.21%
SGD-ZAR11.8946+1.55%
CHF-ZAR17.6532+3.09%
OMR-ZAR42.3557+1.75%
SAR-ZAR4.3460+1.74%
ZAR-NGN25.1271-1.72%
ZAR-BDT5.2323-1.04%
ZAR-THB2.0546-1.38%
ZAR-PKR5.2323-1.04%
JPY-ZAR0.1439+3.60%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin900213+4.46%
Ethereum67778+4.64%
Ripple15.6490+4.08%
Bitcoin Cash9223.25+3.36%
Cardano25.7094+4.60%
Litecoin3218.15+2.73%
NEM2.7041+4.46%
IOTA22.9216+4.50%
Bitcoin Gold894.93+4.82%
Stellar5.3130+0.73%
Monero3755.98+3.55%
NEO626.65+5.43%
Ethereum Classic773.36+3.45%
DASH3044.96+3.72%
ZCash4149.85+4.96%
AAVE3906.62+4.82%
Chainlink401.70+4.77%
Binance Coin10009+6.34%
Bitcoin SV2401.83+3.49%
Polkadot583.15+5.31%
Tezos77.5030+3.89%
Tron1.5482+4.74%
Uniswap324.59+5.40%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand27.7798+7.96%
Celsius Network63.8414+1.31%
Compound4483.89+7.28%
Cosmos452.89+4.53%
Dogecoin3.4056+5.17%
EOS64.3785+4.34%
FileCoin941.97+11.35%
Okex390.84+2.39%
Solana3236.09+5.06%
Sushi119.07+5.89%
Synthetix127.29+6.97%
Terra696.50+7.70%
VeChain1.9123+5.15%
Yearn.finance482877+4.79%
Polygon27.3396+4.04%
FTX Token795.73+4.40%
Avalanche1801.45+7.77%
The Graph16.4657+19.68%
Theta110.01+5.09%
PancakeSwap220.63+7.05%
BitTorrent0.0521+4.62%
Chiliz7.4145+4.15%
Internet Computer707.86+11.99%
Telcoin0.2431+4.47%
Ontology17.3797+11.92%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.