South African Rand Exchange Rates


April 5, 2020 1:45 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR19.0023+2.84%
EUR-ZAR20.5491+2.43%
GBP-ZAR23.3177+1.72%
AUD-ZAR11.3957+1.77%
AED-ZAR5.1739+2.85%
ZAR-INR4.0211-2.58%
CNY-ZAR2.6799+2.72%
HKD-ZAR2.4512+2.83%
NZD-ZAR11.1391+1.83%
SGD-ZAR13.2144+2.34%
CHF-ZAR19.4676+2.52%
OMR-ZAR49.4080+2.95%
SAR-ZAR5.0521+2.84%
ZAR-NGN19.2082-2.76%
ZAR-BDT4.4563-2.88%
ZAR-THB1.7372-2.54%
ZAR-PKR4.4563-2.88%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin130741+4.93%
Ethereum2741.46+4.89%
Ripple3.4356+3.41%
Bitcoin Cash4533.38+3.94%
Cardano0.6155+2.91%
Litecoin773.39+3.25%
NEM0.7177+4.53%
IOTA2.8446+3.26%
Bitcoin Gold140.77+2.89%
Stellar0.7954+3.93%
Monero1035.44+5.73%
NEO136.61+5.23%
Ethereum Classic98.4699+3.97%
DASH1305.65+4.86%
ZCash631.64+4.54%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.