South African Rand Exchange Rates


October 30, 2020 2:45 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR16.2634-0.74%
EUR-ZAR18.9957-0.75%
GBP-ZAR21.0888-0.37%
AUD-ZAR11.4657-0.45%
AED-ZAR4.4283-0.73%
ZAR-INR4.5808+0.89%
CNY-ZAR2.4341-0.25%
HKD-ZAR2.0975-0.77%
NZD-ZAR10.8119-0.47%
SGD-ZAR11.9216-0.60%
CHF-ZAR17.7606-0.70%
OMR-ZAR42.2426-0.74%
SAR-ZAR4.3367-0.74%
ZAR-NGN23.2424+0.74%
ZAR-BDT5.2092+0.74%
ZAR-THB1.9154+0.51%
ZAR-PKR5.2092+0.74%
JPY-ZAR0.1558-0.51%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin216783-1.71%
Ethereum6172.29-2.79%
Ripple3.8626-2.74%
Bitcoin Cash4207.18-4.04%
Cardano1.5170-2.89%
Litecoin870.42-3.28%
NEM1.5695-0.60%
IOTA4.1407-2.83%
Bitcoin Gold116.24+0.35%
Stellar1.2386-2.62%
Monero1979.42-2.76%
NEO237.28-5.28%
Ethereum Classic86.1798-2.88%
DASH1120.71+1.99%
ZCash933.68+0.28%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.