South African Rand Exchange Rates


April 11, 2021 5:15 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR14.5946+0.51%
EUR-ZAR17.3749+0.40%
GBP-ZAR20.0034+0.29%
AUD-ZAR11.1255+0.16%
AED-ZAR3.9737+0.52%
ZAR-INR5.1196-0.30%
CNY-ZAR2.2274+0.49%
HKD-ZAR1.8764+0.50%
NZD-ZAR10.2702+0.19%
SGD-ZAR10.8826+0.43%
CHF-ZAR15.7882+0.47%
OMR-ZAR37.9081+0.51%
SAR-ZAR3.8921+0.52%
ZAR-NGN25.9685-0.51%
ZAR-BDT5.8035-0.51%
ZAR-THB2.1003-2.87%
ZAR-PKR5.8035-0.51%
JPY-ZAR0.1331+0.15%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin865948-0.25%
Ethereum31122+0.45%
Ripple19.9070-0.07%
Bitcoin Cash9912.07+1.50%
Cardano18.0973+2.33%
Litecoin3662.37-1.47%
NEM6.4151+6.26%
IOTA29.2738-3.03%
Bitcoin Gold1616.73+3.41%
Stellar8.9027+9.12%
Monero4327.14+2.00%
NEO950.01+6.06%
Ethereum Classic294.52-0.81%
DASH4146.35+0.76%
ZCash3155.50+5.31%
AAVE5312.14-0.44%
Chainlink471.99+1.90%
Binance Coin6934.77+1.21%
Bitcoin SV3988.60+0.82%
Polkadot587.72-2.68%
Tezos95.8135+0.54%
Tron1.7406-5.42%
Uniswap435.36+0.82%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand20.6951+2.46%
Celsius Network103.69-1.01%
Compound6490.51-0.86%
Cosmos310.14+1.57%
Dogecoin1.0677+15.17%
EOS97.4044+1.36%
FileCoin2560.48+1.06%
Okex296.24-1.34%
Solana391.72+0.74%
Sushi206.49-1.92%
Synthetix274.82-0.38%
Terra222.40-1.05%
VeChain2.0038-2.81%
Yearn.finance662773+2.40%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.