South African Rand Exchange Rates


September 18, 2021 9:15 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR14.7358+1.03%
EUR-ZAR17.2880+0.69%
GBP-ZAR20.2440+0.60%
AUD-ZAR10.7100+0.66%
AED-ZAR4.0124+1.04%
ZAR-INR5.0007-0.84%
CNY-ZAR2.2791+0.91%
HKD-ZAR1.8936+1.05%
NZD-ZAR10.3755+0.56%
SGD-ZAR10.9251+0.72%
CHF-ZAR15.8211+0.61%
OMR-ZAR38.3047+1.11%
SAR-ZAR3.9303+1.04%
ZAR-NGN27.8913-1.02%
ZAR-BDT5.7486-1.03%
ZAR-THB2.2591-0.28%
ZAR-PKR5.7486-1.03%
JPY-ZAR0.1341+0.90%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin712523+3.28%
Ethereum50835+2.54%
Ripple15.8705+2.07%
Bitcoin Cash9251.43+2.09%
Cardano34.9386+1.93%
Litecoin2661.43+1.45%
NEM2.7173+2.08%
IOTA24.0636-4.91%
Bitcoin Gold980.52+2.90%
Stellar4.7272+1.50%
Monero3974.69+3.78%
NEO729.27+2.65%
Ethereum Classic841.71+1.90%
DASH2958.65+2.01%
ZCash2042.68+4.40%
AAVE5247.12+1.62%
Chainlink417.61+3.33%
Binance Coin6072.18+2.41%
Bitcoin SV2319.27+1.96%
Polkadot513.10+6.54%
Tezos95.9448+7.68%
Tron1.5576+1.41%
Uniswap359.11+1.36%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand30.5620+9.02%
Celsius Network81.1648+3.11%
Compound5932.49+1.67%
Cosmos572.78+17.47%
Dogecoin3.5469+1.41%
EOS79.5438+3.86%
FileCoin1240.46-0.87%
Okex277.48+2.67%
Solana2412.55+12.15%
Sushi185.97+1.84%
Synthetix189.80+1.82%
Terra516.34+2.76%
VeChain1.6666+2.57%
Yearn.finance499580+3.04%
Polygon19.9670-3.66%
FTX Token940.88+4.77%
Avalanche1008.22-1.39%
The Graph12.3353+3.31%
Theta93.7344+1.73%
PancakeSwap330.08+6.20%
BitTorrent0.0580+1.58%
Chiliz4.8348+1.87%
Internet Computer865.73+5.17%
Telcoin0.2791+3.26%
Ontology14.9568+2.77%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.