South African Rand Exchange Rates


September 28, 2020 7:00 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR17.0651-0.31%
EUR-ZAR19.8689-0.19%
GBP-ZAR21.7938-0.06%
AUD-ZAR12.0514+0.14%
AED-ZAR4.6462-0.31%
ZAR-INR4.3117+0.14%
CNY-ZAR2.5016-0.31%
HKD-ZAR2.2020-0.31%
NZD-ZAR11.1998-0.12%
SGD-ZAR12.4110-0.17%
CHF-ZAR18.3812-0.25%
OMR-ZAR44.3249-0.31%
SAR-ZAR4.5500-0.30%
ZAR-NGN22.0919+0.32%
ZAR-BDT4.9692+0.41%
ZAR-THB1.8567+0.52%
ZAR-PKR4.9692+0.41%
JPY-ZAR0.1621-0.06%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin186054+0.81%
Ethereum6124.84+0.03%
Ripple4.1792+0.34%
Bitcoin Cash3937.43+0.28%
Cardano1.7731+2.24%
Litecoin797.79+1.11%
NEM2.0782-1.38%
IOTA4.5410+1.79%
Bitcoin Gold136.92-1.35%
Stellar1.2611+0.42%
Monero1673.40+0.40%
NEO358.71-1.49%
Ethereum Classic97.9025+0.37%
DASH1185.68+0.45%
ZCash976.81+2.46%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.