South African Rand Exchange Rates


June 18, 2021 10:15 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR14.0706-0.18%
EUR-ZAR16.7623-0.16%
GBP-ZAR19.5103-0.60%
AUD-ZAR10.5994-0.43%
AED-ZAR3.8312-0.18%
ZAR-INR5.2691+0.17%
CNY-ZAR2.1837-0.12%
HKD-ZAR1.8124-0.17%
NZD-ZAR9.8213-0.57%
SGD-ZAR10.4871-0.21%
CHF-ZAR15.3291-0.26%
OMR-ZAR36.5470-0.18%
SAR-ZAR3.7521-0.18%
ZAR-NGN29.1388+0.18%
ZAR-BDT6.0179+0.14%
ZAR-THB2.2330+0.61%
ZAR-PKR6.0179+0.14%
JPY-ZAR0.1278-0.08%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin530559-1.17%
Ethereum32909-1.59%
Ripple11.8052-0.48%
Bitcoin Cash8352.45-1.04%
Cardano20.8386-0.25%
Litecoin2325.59-1.27%
NEM2.2513-1.66%
IOTA14.9289-2.30%
Bitcoin Gold787.11-3.26%
Stellar4.4069-1.47%
Monero3798.50-2.73%
NEO670.75-2.13%
Ethereum Classic765.58-1.50%
DASH2314.75+0.23%
ZCash1965.66-1.92%
AAVE4015.75-2.85%
Chainlink319.68-3.04%
Binance Coin4964.81-0.17%
Bitcoin SV2297.45-0.02%
Polkadot313.07-1.42%
Tezos46.2501-2.67%
Tron1.0262-1.46%
Uniswap303.78-2.79%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand14.6194-2.44%
Celsius Network93.4147-2.75%
Compound4285.34-0.83%
Cosmos185.17-3.48%
Dogecoin4.2549-1.36%
EOS67.8203-1.23%
FileCoin955.25-1.70%
Okex185.59-0.79%
Solana547.63-0.95%
Sushi118.02-1.05%
Synthetix122.98-2.92%
Terra89.5594+3.19%
VeChain1.4802-2.04%
Yearn.finance507270-0.77%
Polygon20.7401-2.17%
FTX Token448.71-0.74%
Avalanche208.81-0.25%
The Graph9.4569-2.19%
Theta137.91+2.86%
PancakeSwap227.80-0.06%
BitTorrent0.0458-2.76%
Chiliz4.4224-3.50%
Internet Computer746.30-2.16%
Telcoin0.4258-2.36%
Ontology12.4722-2.57%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.