South African Rand Exchange Rates


January 24, 2021 1:00 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR15.1336+1.29%
EUR-ZAR18.4236+1.36%
GBP-ZAR20.7088+0.91%
AUD-ZAR11.6741+0.56%
AED-ZAR4.1205+1.30%
ZAR-INR4.8221-1.24%
CNY-ZAR2.3351+0.99%
HKD-ZAR1.9522+1.29%
NZD-ZAR10.8705+0.77%
SGD-ZAR11.3898+0.78%
CHF-ZAR17.0962+1.27%
OMR-ZAR39.3183+1.32%
SAR-ZAR4.0348+1.30%
ZAR-NGN24.9775-0.75%
ZAR-BDT5.5968-1.30%
ZAR-THB1.9815-1.27%
ZAR-PKR5.5968-1.30%
JPY-ZAR0.1458+0.97%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin485568-1.53%
Ethereum18705+1.40%
Ripple4.0906+0.29%
Bitcoin Cash6511.08-1.24%
Cardano5.2332+0.19%
Litecoin2082.23+0.97%
NEM3.2706+1.01%
IOTA6.6882-0.84%
Bitcoin Gold162.70+1.76%
Stellar4.0513+0.46%
Monero2094.31+3.06%
NEO367.36+4.66%
Ethereum Classic115.06+2.42%
DASH1587.28+1.27%
ZCash1300.37-0.10%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.