South African Rand Exchange Rates


January 20, 2019 7:45 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR13.8378+0.88%
EUR-ZAR15.7308+0.69%
GBP-ZAR17.81480.00%
AUD-ZAR9.9231+0.61%
AED-ZAR3.7677+0.89%
ZAR-INR5.1453-0.64%
CNY-ZAR2.0421+0.85%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin49268-3.70%
Ethereum1629.54-4.85%
Ripple4.3866-4.14%
Bitcoin Cash1686.69-5.25%
Cardano0.5913-5.36%
Litecoin426.48-4.54%
NEM0.7832-1.35%
IOTA4.1527-4.41%
Bitcoin Gold155.40-2.42%
Stellar1.4253-2.89%
Monero608.86-4.83%
NEO103.37-7.19%
Ethereum Classic59.2258-2.97%
DASH959.79-5.56%
ZCash721.36-3.89%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.

Contact Us, Your Feedback Is Welcome.

© 2010-2019 The Economy Forecast Agency. This site is focused on South African Rand exchange rates. The Agency shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the information and its publication, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Republication of the content is prohibited without our prior written consent.