South African Rand Exchange Rates


October 21, 2021 12:15 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR14.4112-0.65%
EUR-ZAR16.7919-0.53%
GBP-ZAR19.9264-0.41%
AUD-ZAR10.8315-0.14%
AED-ZAR3.9240-0.65%
ZAR-INR5.1894+0.23%
CNY-ZAR2.2540-0.83%
HKD-ZAR1.8538-0.63%
NZD-ZAR10.37750.00%
SGD-ZAR10.7330-0.51%
CHF-ZAR15.6865-0.19%
OMR-ZAR37.4317-1.17%
SAR-ZAR3.8424-0.65%
ZAR-NGN28.4376+0.64%
ZAR-BDT5.8795+0.64%
ZAR-THB2.3151+0.73%
ZAR-PKR5.8795+0.64%
JPY-ZAR0.1260-0.63%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin950282+1.91%
Ethereum59227+5.30%
Ripple16.4432+3.90%
Bitcoin Cash9300.12+3.65%
Cardano31.4452+2.69%
Litecoin2987.15+9.06%
NEM2.4874+2.68%
IOTA18.4607+5.00%
Bitcoin Gold1033.43+2.51%
Stellar5.5930+3.15%
Monero3791.44+2.51%
NEO650.81+4.70%
Ethereum Classic795.21+3.57%
DASH2914.67+3.57%
ZCash2150.15+2.80%
AAVE4537.37+2.99%
Chainlink394.58+4.94%
Binance Coin7222.89+2.03%
Bitcoin SV2512.02+1.79%
Polkadot642.88+7.15%
Tezos101.47+3.69%
Tron1.4872+1.91%
Uniswap388.38+2.82%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand25.9690+4.69%
Celsius Network76.1776+0.08%
Compound4707.99+5.88%
Cosmos524.14+3.18%
Dogecoin3.6849+3.47%
EOS69.2170+6.96%
FileCoin966.70+5.88%
Okex373.54+31.11%
Solana2495.16+10.34%
Sushi164.29+5.65%
Synthetix142.86+4.84%
Terra629.19+14.96%
VeChain1.7567+4.30%
Yearn.finance518764+2.90%
Polygon21.9194+2.37%
FTX Token882.11+6.50%
Avalanche867.55+5.29%
The Graph12.3980+9.56%
Theta89.5512+4.03%
PancakeSwap293.99+0.68%
BitTorrent0.0544+4.21%
Chiliz4.7398+3.43%
Internet Computer677.04+6.53%
Telcoin0.2915+5.42%
Ontology13.8376+3.45%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.