South African Rand Exchange Rates


July 4, 2020 4:30 pm.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR16.9994+0.08%
EUR-ZAR19.1277+0.22%
GBP-ZAR21.2204+0.19%
AUD-ZAR11.8078+0.46%
AED-ZAR4.6285+0.08%
ZAR-INR4.3903-0.22%
CNY-ZAR2.4059+0.08%
HKD-ZAR2.1935+0.08%
NZD-ZAR11.1125+0.49%
SGD-ZAR12.1973+0.17%
CHF-ZAR17.9945+0.22%
OMR-ZAR44.1543+0.08%
SAR-ZAR4.5329+0.10%
ZAR-NGN22.6479-0.08%
ZAR-BDT4.9943+0.02%
ZAR-THB1.8295-0.04%
ZAR-PKR4.9943+0.02%
JPY-ZAR0.1581+0.06%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin154154+0.10%
Ethereum3837.95+0.35%
Ripple3.0208+0.82%
Bitcoin Cash3771.32+0.56%
Cardano1.6938+3.13%
Litecoin707.35+1.13%
NEM0.7243+0.29%
IOTA3.8912+1.90%
Bitcoin Gold147.62+0.74%
Stellar1.1349-0.43%
Monero1073.68+0.46%
NEO169.40+1.24%
Ethereum Classic96.2676+0.31%
DASH1140.15+0.94%
ZCash876.66-0.13%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.