South African Rand Exchange Rates


August 9, 2020 4:00 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR17.6317+1.23%
EUR-ZAR20.7842+0.48%
GBP-ZAR23.0217+0.59%
AUD-ZAR12.6261+0.27%
AED-ZAR4.8006+1.24%
ZAR-INR4.2520-1.11%
CNY-ZAR2.5307+1.03%
HKD-ZAR2.2749+1.22%
NZD-ZAR11.6369-0.13%
SGD-ZAR12.8473+0.98%
CHF-ZAR19.3351+0.91%
OMR-ZAR45.8085+1.26%
SAR-ZAR4.7018+1.23%
ZAR-NGN21.2685-1.48%
ZAR-BDT4.8038-1.24%
ZAR-THB1.7707-0.87%
ZAR-PKR4.8038-1.24%
JPY-ZAR0.1665+0.85%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin206920+0.94%
Ethereum6975.98+0.74%
Ripple5.2243+1.58%
Bitcoin Cash5405.70+1.80%
Cardano2.5919+1.30%
Litecoin1025.64+0.82%
NEM1.0925+0.28%
IOTA5.8431+2.00%
Bitcoin Gold179.54+1.58%
Stellar1.8443+2.51%
Monero1658.61+0.28%
NEO229.21+0.76%
Ethereum Classic123.62+1.49%
DASH1729.85+1.07%
ZCash1694.41+0.74%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.