South African Rand Exchange Rates


March 25, 2019 2:15 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR14.49000.00%
EUR-ZAR16.3824+0.06%
GBP-ZAR19.1514+0.05%
AUD-ZAR10.2720-0.01%
AED-ZAR3.9454+0.01%
ZAR-INR4.77290.00%
CNY-ZAR2.15750.00%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin57889-0.30%
Ethereum1975.13-1.04%
Ripple4.4760-0.90%
Bitcoin Cash2384.18-1.31%
Cardano0.8898-2.96%
Litecoin867.52-2.06%
NEM0.7391+0.23%
IOTA4.4818-1.68%
Bitcoin Gold189.24+0.23%
Stellar1.5084-2.44%
Monero770.00+0.21%
NEO133.89-2.63%
Ethereum Classic70.1316-0.21%
DASH1346.41+0.20%
ZCash837.67+0.78%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.

Contact Us, Your Feedback Is Welcome.

© 2010-2019 The Economy Forecast Agency. This site is focused on South African Rand exchange rates. The Agency shall not be liable for any errors or delays in the information and its publication, or for any actions taken in reliance thereon. Republication of the content is prohibited without our prior written consent.