South African Rand Exchange Rates


May 19, 2022 3:45 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR16.0651+0.02%
EUR-ZAR16.8443+0.21%
GBP-ZAR19.8356+0.06%
AUD-ZAR11.1893+0.10%
AED-ZAR4.3743+0.03%
ZAR-INR4.8434-0.02%
CNY-ZAR2.3765-0.06%
HKD-ZAR2.0468+0.02%
NZD-ZAR10.1210+0.09%
SGD-ZAR11.5593+0.11%
CHF-ZAR16.2750+0.09%
OMR-ZAR41.7601+0.02%
SAR-ZAR4.2829+0.03%
ZAR-NGN25.8125-0.02%
ZAR-BDT5.2767-0.02%
ZAR-THB2.1552-0.05%
ZAR-PKR5.2767-0.02%
JPY-ZAR0.1251-0.08%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin464822+0.95%
Ethereum31160+1.49%
Ripple6.6076+1.61%
Bitcoin Cash3054.30+1.90%
Cardano8.2542+1.81%
Litecoin1074.92+1.67%
NEM0.8662+0.98%
IOTA5.4155+0.98%
Bitcoin Gold300.54+3.29%
Stellar2.0676+0.97%
Monero2520.45+1.19%
NEO161.26+1.63%
Ethereum Classic322.27+1.29%
DASH901.61+0.97%
ZCash1619.20+1.06%
AAVE1343.52+2.35%
Chainlink110.51+1.35%
Binance Coin4679.60+1.42%
Bitcoin SV810.63+0.87%
Polkadot154.56+1.58%
Tezos27.1821+0.80%
Tron1.1465+0.71%
Uniswap79.4419+1.38%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand7.1008+2.20%
Celsius Network12.2818+1.08%
Compound1054.83+2.30%
Cosmos164.99+1.71%
Dogecoin1.3525+1.20%
EOS20.4669+0.50%
FileCoin123.15+0.92%
Okex193.83-0.05%
Solana814.50+1.77%
Sushi20.5151+1.54%
Synthetix40.4680+1.31%
Terra0.0025+4.17%
VeChain0.4762+2.12%
Yearn.finance147936+1.59%
Polygon10.2656+2.18%
FTX Token480.35+1.01%
Avalanche480.83+1.45%
The Graph2.5817+2.51%
Theta19.7524+1.27%
PancakeSwap69.8314+1.01%
BitTorrent0.0000nan%
Chiliz1.9046+0.03%
Internet Computer122.90+2.16%
Telcoin0.0386+6.93%
Ontology4.2136+2.10%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.