South African Rand Exchange Rates


July 28, 2021 2:15 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR14.7833+0.12%
EUR-ZAR17.4813+0.11%
GBP-ZAR20.5325+0.19%
AUD-ZAR10.8894+0.16%
AED-ZAR4.0251+0.12%
ZAR-INR5.0393-0.12%
CNY-ZAR2.2707+0.13%
HKD-ZAR1.8997+0.15%
NZD-ZAR10.2921+0.12%
SGD-ZAR10.8749+0.17%
CHF-ZAR16.1690+0.07%
OMR-ZAR38.3982+0.12%
SAR-ZAR3.9416+0.12%
ZAR-NGN27.8016-0.12%
ZAR-BDT5.7315-0.12%
ZAR-THB2.2279+0.07%
ZAR-PKR5.7315-0.12%
JPY-ZAR0.1346+0.07%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin581996-0.20%
Ethereum33911-0.24%
Ripple9.5367+0.06%
Bitcoin Cash7414.42-0.03%
Cardano18.9078+0.04%
Litecoin1989.830.00%
NEM2.35500.00%
IOTA12.7048+0.26%
Bitcoin Gold693.34+0.01%
Stellar3.8836-0.03%
Monero3337.03+0.06%
NEO503.08-0.03%
Ethereum Classic724.53-0.25%
DASH2156.44-0.08%
ZCash1520.76+0.11%
AAVE4424.94-0.14%
Chainlink287.68-0.14%
Binance Coin4616.82-0.34%
Bitcoin SV1974.75+0.07%
Polkadot212.29-0.09%
Tezos42.2359-0.02%
Tron0.8888+0.02%
Uniswap278.81-0.09%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand12.6486+0.01%
Celsius Network87.8719+0.10%
Compound5801.41+0.05%
Cosmos172.96-0.06%
Dogecoin3.0468+0.16%
EOS55.4522-0.07%
FileCoin732.07+0.08%
Okex270.09-0.10%
Solana415.12-0.09%
Sushi121.05-0.07%
Synthetix138.11+0.04%
Terra138.89-0.27%
VeChain1.2374-0.35%
Yearn.finance436908-0.12%
Polygon15.3007-0.46%
FTX Token459.46-0.24%
Avalanche176.07+0.03%
The Graph8.3807-0.11%
Theta88.0493-0.15%
PancakeSwap217.31-0.16%
BitTorrent0.0410-0.49%
Chiliz3.7224+0.24%
Internet Computer605.38-0.22%
Telcoin0.2929+0.38%
Ontology10.4222+0.13%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.