South African Rand Exchange Rates


August 14, 2022 8:00 am.

Currency PairLastChange
USD-ZAR16.2352-0.08%
EUR-ZAR16.6524-0.74%
GBP-ZAR19.7079-0.61%
AUD-ZAR11.5676+0.17%
AED-ZAR4.4203-0.09%
ZAR-INR4.9042+0.16%
CNY-ZAR2.4079-0.05%
HKD-ZAR2.0720+0.01%
NZD-ZAR10.4831+0.33%
SGD-ZAR11.8410-0.19%
CHF-ZAR17.2568-0.04%
OMR-ZAR42.1803-0.09%
SAR-ZAR4.3248-0.03%
ZAR-NGN25.7909+0.17%
ZAR-BDT5.8515+0.09%
ZAR-THB2.1780+0.92%
ZAR-PKR5.8515+0.09%
JPY-ZAR0.1216-0.49%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Bitcoin398343+0.27%
Ethereum32232-0.03%
Ripple6.2181+1.24%
Bitcoin Cash2340.95-0.16%
Cardano9.5577+5.09%
Litecoin1046.85+0.92%
NEM0.8939+1.18%
IOTA5.8901+0.80%
Bitcoin Gold505.56-1.07%
Stellar2.0667+0.31%
Monero2716.15+0.90%
NEO196.45+0.83%
Ethereum Classic702.17-0.80%
DASH913.23-1.07%
ZCash1247.35+0.74%
AAVE1808.93+0.71%
Chainlink148.70+0.03%
Binance Coin5302.74+0.63%
Bitcoin SV1028.99-0.12%
Polkadot151.69+0.28%
Tezos31.3015+0.86%
Tron1.1371+0.04%
Uniswap151.80+4.00%

CryptocurrencyPrice, RChange
Algorand6.0979+1.87%
Celsius Network60.6872-4.14%
Compound1067.79+0.19%
Cosmos194.17+0.42%
Dogecoin1.2162+2.59%
EOS22.0636+0.43%
FileCoin138.89+2.16%
Okex364.48+2.61%
Solana759.32+0.28%
Sushi25.4081+1.87%
Synthetix65.4116+1.32%
Terra32.6815+0.46%
VeChain0.5445+1.60%
Yearn.finance186707+0.63%
Polygon16.6573-0.09%
FTX Token511.41+0.39%
Avalanche476.34+0.50%
The Graph2.3768+1.72%
Theta26.2848+1.87%
PancakeSwap72.0518+0.16%
BitTorrent0.0000nan%
Chiliz3.0035+14.38%
Internet Computer134.02+0.62%
Telcoin0.0321-0.93%
Ontology4.9079+1.02%

The exchange rates and prices are updated every 15 minutes.